Home
2017 Schedule
Who's Playing
What's New
NC USSSA Showcase
Western NC USSSA
USSSA Website
USA Elite Select
USSSA Social Media
USSSA World Series
USSSA Registration
USSSA Rulebook
NC USSSA Forms
Directions
Non-Approved Bat List
Tournament Times
Tournament Results
Team Records
Home Run Club
Accommodations
Umpire's Corner
Cancellation Policy
Contact Us
Guestbook
NC USSSA Sponsors
NC USSSA Archives

2016 Home Run Club
Date Player Name Team Name Complex Distance
2/27 Renee Boone HS Creedmoor Hornets Clayton 200 FT
2/27 Renee Boone HS Creedmoor Hornets Clayton 200 FT
2/27 Savannah Harrison HS NC Spark (00) Clayton 200 FT
2/27 Savannah Ridley HS NC Spark (00) Clayton 200 FT
2/27 Kylie Latino HS NC Spark (00) Clayton 200 FT
2/27 Vianna Rodriguez HS NC Spark (00) Clayton 200 FT
2/27 Meagan Williams HS Harnett County HotShots Reloaded Clayton 200 FT
3/5 Kyla Reed 14U Cape Fear Hurricanes (02) Wendell 200 FT
3/5 Kierra Peterson 14U Cape Fear Hurricanes (02) Wendell 200 FT
3/5 Chandler Harrell HS Carolina Shockwave (Gold) Wendell 200 FT
3/5 Katie Floyd HS Carolina Elite (Woodard) (14U) Wendell 200 FT
3/5 Grace Calus HS Carolina Stars (14U) Wendell 200 FT
3/5 Nichole Mooney HS Carolina Storm Surge (Wilson) Wendell 200 FT
3/6 Grace Bumpass 14U Lady Panthers Wendell 200 FT
3/6 Grace Bumpass 14U Lady Panthers Wendell 200 FT
3/6 Cameron Rose 14U Lady Panthers Wendell 200 FT
3/6 Emilee Sutton HS Carolina Cardinals (Adams) Wendell 200 FT
3/6 Emilee Sutton HS Carolina Cardinals (Adams) Wendell 200 FT
3/6 Carolina Zuber HS Carolina Cardinals (Adams) Wendell 200 FT
3/6 Rianna Layton 14U Carolina Lady Blaze (03) (12U) Wendell 200 FT
3/6 Elizabeth Winstead 14U Carolina Cardinals (03) (12U) Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Kayla Thomas HS Carolina Crocs Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Sydni Brozzaski HS Carolina Crocs Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Summer Long HS Harnett County HotShots Reloaded Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Skyler Allen HS Harnett County HotShots Reloaded Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Maria Fields HS Coastal Sirens Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Sami Jo Trella HS Coastal Sirens Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Savannah Ridley HS NC Spark (00) Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Savannah Ridley HS NC Spark (00) Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Savannah Ridley HS NC Spark (00) Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Fallon Wimberly HS NC Spark (00) Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Arianna Kuchta HS South Wake Storm (Mitchell) Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Haley Glover HS Carolina Storm Surge (Boggs) Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Haley Glover HS Carolina Storm Surge (Boggs) Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Stephanie Williams HS Carolina Storm Surge (Boggs) Wendell 200 FT
3/12 Kiana Jones HS Southern Eclipse Wendell 200 FT
3/19 Carson Fleming 12U Carolina Cardinals (03) Micro 200 FT
3/19 Madison Prince 14U Virginia TopHand Storm Micro 200 FT
3/19 Mikayla Brumbles 14U Garner Stars Micro 200 FT
3/19 Taylor Lilley HS Carolina Shockwave (Gold) Greenville 200 FT
3/19 Kaitlyn Christian HS Carolina Shockwave (Gold) Greenville 200 FT
3/19 Briley Waters HS Carolina Dirt Devils (99) Greenville 200 FT
3/19 Neleh Bottoms 14U Wilson Xtreme (02) Greenville 200 FT
3/19 Grayson Lewis HS Canes Elite Greenville 200 FT
3/19 Megan Pullicino HS Carolina Rage Greenville 200 FT
3/19 Lindsay Winslow HS High Voltage Greenville 200 FT
3/19 Alexis Oliver HS High Voltage Greenville 200 FT
3/19 Hunter Martin HS Lady Stars (99) Smithfield 200 FT
3/19 Chloe' Radford HS Lady Stars (99) Smithfield 200 FT
3/19 Hunter Martin HS Lady Stars (99) Smithfield 200 FT
3/19 Kylie Keon HS Carolina Cardinals (Adams) Smithfield 200 FT
3/20 Elizabeth Parrish HS Carolina Elite (Woodard) (14U) Smithfield 200 FT
3/20 Julia Sullivan HS Lady Heat (01) Smithfield 200 FT
3/20 Kierra Peterson HS Lady Heat (01) Smithfield 200 FT
3/20 Kelsey Craven HS Randolph Rage Smithfield 200 FT
3/20 Carson Williams HS Randolph Rage Smithfield 200 FT
3/20 Karlee Harrington 14U NC Challengers (Futures) Smithfield 200 FT
3/26 Katelyn Wood HS Lady Stars (99) Micro 200 FT
3/26 Katelyn Wood HS Lady Stars (99) Micro 200 FT
3/26 Morgan Rawald HS MVP Warriors Micro 200 FT
3/26 Caris Allen HS Carolina Slammers Micro 200 FT
4/9 Maddison Braddy 14U Lady Panthers Rocky Mount 200 FT
4/9 Lexus Brown 14U Virginia Coastal Fury (Mark) Rocky Mount 200 FT
4/10 Chloe' Radford HS Lady Stars (99) Rocky Mount 200 FT
4/16 Aubree Bass 10U Lady Lightning Select (Cashwell) Pine Level 200 FT
4/16 Kylie Thress 14U Carolina Elite (Thress) Micro 200 FT
4/16 Summer Long HS Harnett County HotShots Reloaded Micro 200 FT
4/16 Stephanie Williams HS Cape Fear Storm (Moore) Micro 200 FT
4/16 Emily Sutton HS Cleveland Angels Elite Micro 200 FT
4/16 Brianna Hale HS Cleveland Angels Elite Micro 200 FT
4/16 Brenna Allen HS Carolina Elite (Baker) Micro 200 FT
4/16 Sage McLelland HS Carolina Elite (Baker) Micro 200 FT
4/16 Ali Ruffin 14U Carolina Landsharks Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Kassiedee Wallace 14U South Wake Storm (Mitchell) Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Sloane Correa HS Crystal Coast Riptides (01) Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Kait Tucker HS Carolina Elite (Woodard) Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Jenna McHargue 14U Carolina Dirt Devils (03) (Brad) Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Leigh Ann Hollar HS Carolina Titans Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Leigh Ann Hollar HS Carolina Titans Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Amanda Pulley HS Carolina Titans Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Lauren Lane HS Carolina Titans Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Jessi Mizelle HS Carolina Titans Glendale 200 FT
4/16 Danielle Pugh HS Carolina Titans Glendale 200 FT
4/17 Sage McLelland HS Carolina Elite (Baker) Micro 200 FT
4/17 Sage McLelland HS Carolina Elite (Baker) Micro 200 FT
4/17 Alexis Oliver HS Carolina Elite (Baker) Micro 200 FT
4/17 Rilee Jones HS Carolina Elite (Baker) Micro 200 FT
4/17 Taylor Lilley HS Carolina Shockwave (Gold) Micro 200 FT
4/17 Chandler Harrell HS Carolina Shockwave (Gold) Micro 200 FT
4/17 Brianna Smith HS Cape Fear Storm (Moore) Micro 200 FT
4/17 Leigh Ann Hollar HS Carolina Titans Glendale 200 FT
4/17 Leigh Ann Hollar HS Carolina Titans Glendale 200 FT
4/17 Kait Tucker HS Carolina Elite (Woodard) Glendale 200 FT
4/17 Madison Rose HS Pitt County Heartbreakers (01) Glendale 200 FT
4/23 Kaley Coltrain HS Carolina Sparx Greenville 200 FT
4/23 Kaley Coltrain HS Carolina Sparx Greenville 200 FT
4/23 Samantha Herring HS Infinity Elite Fastpitch Greenville 200 FT
4/23 Megan Pullicino HS Carolina Rage Greenville 200 FT
4/24 Megan Pullicino HS Carolina Rage Greenville 200 FT
4/24 Megan Pullicino HS Carolina Rage Greenville 200 FT
4/24 Lexi Phillips HS Carolina Sparx Greenville 200 FT
4/24 Kaylee Elks HS Carolina Dirt Devils (01) Greenville 200 FT
4/30 Marlie Horne 14U The Hit'n Mill Lady Vipers (02) Clayton 200 FT
4/30 Shelby Sykora 14U Carolina Lady Blaze (01) Clayton 200 FT
4/30 Allison Copeland 14U Carolina Shockwave (Teal) Clayton 200 FT
4/30 Megan Pullicino HS Carolina Rage Kinston 200 FT
4/30 Abigal Posey HS Infinity Elite Fastpitch Kinston 200 FT
4/30 Gabbi Hayes 14U Diamond Elite (Dover) Kinston 200 FT
4/30 Alex Watkins HS Canes Elite Kinston 200 FT
4/30 Ivy Hayes HS Canes Elite Kinston 200 FT
4/30 Ivy Hayes HS Canes Elite Kinston 200 FT
4/30 Ivy Hayes HS Canes Elite Kinston 200 FT
4/30 Logan Medlin 14U Carolina Enforcers Kinston 200 FT
5/1 Allison Copeland 14U Carolina Shockwave (Teal) Clayton 200 FT
5/1 Ariana Daughtry HS Infinity Fastpitch Clayton 200 FT
5/1 Ariana Daughtry HS Infinity Fastpitch Clayton 200 FT
5/1 Jamin Roberts HS Infinity Fastpitch Clayton 200 FT
5/1 Alana Buie HS Infinity Fastpitch Clayton 200 FT
5/1 Yolanda Coston HS MVP Warriors Clayton 200 FT
5/1 Brittney Boyette HS NC Challengers (Cooke) Clayton 200 FT
5/1 Kyra Mitchell 14U Carolina Lady Blaze (01) Clayton 200 FT
5/1 Kyra Mitchell 14U Carolina Lady Blaze (01) Clayton 200 FT
5/1 Alex Watkins HS Canes Elite Kinston 200 FT
5/1 Courtney Brock HS Canes Elite Kinston 200 FT
5/1 Chloe' Radford HS Canes Elite Kinston 200 FT
5/7 Alex Watkins HS Canes Elite Kinston 200 FT
5/14 Kandis Adams HS Harnett County HotShots Reloaded Micro 200 FT
5/14 Abigail Blanchard HS Crusaders Micro 200 FT
5/14 Marie Horne 14U MVP Warriors Smithfield 200 FT
5/14 Kasey Crews 14U Virginia 3Gs Smithfield 200 FT
5/14 Kasey Crews 14U Virginia 3Gs Smithfield 200 FT
5/15 Savanna Cabaniss 14U Virginia 3G's Smithfield 200FT
5/15 Mikayla Jackson HS Southern Eclipse Micro  200 FT
5/22 Evalie Quinene 12U Holly Springs Heat Clayton 200 FT
5/22 Olivia Grace Miksch 12U Port City Thunder (03) Clayton 200 FT
5/22 Sierra Hearp HS Lady Lightning Select (Grizzle) Greenville 200 FT
5/22 Sierra Hearp HS Lady Lightning Select (Grizzle) Greenville 200 FT
5/22 Casey Bunting HS Lady Lightning Select (Grizzle) Greenville 200 FT
5/22 Leigh Ann Hollar HS Carolina Titans Greenville 200 FT
5/22 Leigh Ann Hollar HS Carolina Titans Greenville 200 FT
5/22 Alex Watkins HS Canes Elite Greenville 200 FT
5/22 Grayson Lewis HS Canes Elite Greenville 200 FT
5/28 Charity Boyd 10U Carolina Kraken (05) Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Tori Pelt HS Crystal Coast Riptides (01) Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Tori Pelt HS Crystal Coast Riptides (01) Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Kayla Mobley HS Crystal Coast Riptides (01) Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Sydni Brozzoski HS NC USSSA Pride Elite (DeMarco) Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Chloe' Radford HS Carolina Wildcards Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Kelly White HS Carolina Wildcards Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Kaley Coltrain HS Carolina Wildcards Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Casey Jones HS Carolina Wildcards Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Casey Jones HS Carolina Wildcards Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Alex Watkins HS Carolina Wildcards Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Alex Watkins HS Carolina Wildcards Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Aleah Thompson HS Port City Thunder Elite Kinston 200 FT
5/28 Jesse Williams HS Port City Thunder Elite Kinston 200 FT
6/4 Jasmine Soos 10U Double Play Fastpitch Clayton 200 FT
6/4 Mia Aiello 12U Lady Outlaws Garner 200 FT
6/5 Takia Nichols 12U NC Challengers (Goss) Wendell 200 FT
6/5 Layla Lamar 10U Lady Dukes (05) Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Megan Aldridge 14U Carolina Landsharks Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Kiana Jones 16U Southern Eclipse Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Alyssa Hall 16U Crystal Coast Riptides (01) Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Rachel Crawford 16U NC Avengers Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Lindsay Massengill 18U Johnston County Clippers (00) (Mike) Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Beth Braswell 18U Johnston County Clippers (00) (Mike) Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Bri Harris 18U Virginia State Line Slammers Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Kaylee Carter 18U Virginia State Line Slammers Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Hannah Thompson 18U Virginia State Line Slammers Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Kaitlyn Aherron 18U Virginia State Line Slammers Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Amber Saunders 14U North Wake Phanatics Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Kayla Womack 18U Cleveland Angels Elite Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Kayla Woodall 18U Cleveland Angels Elite Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Morgan Swindell 18U Carolina Rage Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Cayleigh Norton 18U Carolina Rebels (Jackson) Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Brianna Myers 18U Johnston County Clippers (00) (Chris) Clayton 200 FT
6/11 Brianna Hales 18U Johnston County Clippers (00) (Chris) Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Cecilia Pasquarella 16U Carolina Storm Surge Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Julia Gonzalez 18U Carolina Rage Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Ivey Hayes 18U Canes Elite Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Mikayla Rose 18U Canes Elite Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Taylor Mieczkowski 18U Carolina Rebels (Jackson) Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Amber Saunders 14U North Wake Phanatics Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Cameron Davis 18U Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Cameron Davis 18U Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Alexis Phillips 18U Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Alexis Phillips 18U Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Lacy Johnson 18U South Carolina Lightning Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Rylee Wheeler 18U Cleveland Angels Elite Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Georgia Parnell 18U Johnston County Clippers (00) (Chris) Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Hannah Thompson 18U Virginia State Line Slammers Clayton 200 FT
6/12 Kelsy Harrison 18U Virginia Galaxy Fastpitch (Black) Clayton 200 FT
6/18 Taylor Waddell HS Carolina Shockwave (Gold) Kinston 200 FT
6/18 Aniyah Jones HS Carolina Lady Rage Kinston 200 FT
6/18 Jamine Roberts HS Infinity Fastpitch Garner 200 FT
6/18 Jamine Roberts HS Infinity Fastpitch Garner 200 FT
6/18 Ariana Daughtry HS Infinity Fastpitch Garner 200 FT
6/18 Alana Buie HS Infinity Fastpitch Garner 200 FT
6/18 Abigail Bennett HS Garner Stars Garner 200 FT
6/18 Savannah Craft HS Garner Stars Garner 200 FT
6/18 Layla Lamar 10U Lady Dukes (05) Garner 200 FT
6/25 Breavna Frye HS Carolina Stars (14U) Clayton 200 FT
6/25 Nyia Norwood HS NC Dirt Flingers Greenville 200 FT
6/25 Lindsay Carlesi HS Carolina Bandits Greenville 200 FT
6/25 Angel Johnson 16U Southern Eclipse Cary 200 FT
6/25 Kayla Taylor 16U Southern Eclipse Cary 200 FT
6/25 Kayla Taylor 16U Southern Eclipse Cary 200 FT
6/25 Anna Lewis 18U Northern Neck Rage Cary 200 FT
6/25 Alexis Rogers 16U South Carolina Lightning Cary 200 FT
6/25 Kadri Greene 16U Chaos Elite Fastpitch Cary 200 FT
6/25 Madison Cliborne 18U Lake Country Crushers (Dean) Cary 200 FT
6/25 Valerie Cagle 16U Virginia Galaxy Fastpitch (Black) (14U) Cary 200 FT
6/25 McCall Denny 16U Chair City Untouchables Cary 200 FT
6/25 Lyrik Thorne 16U Chair City Untouchables Cary 200 FT
6/26 Chrissy McKissick 18U Carolina Shockwave (Gold) Cary 200 FT
6/26 McCrae Knapp 18U Carolina Shockwave (Gold) Cary 200 FT
6/26 Kayla Taylor 16U Southern Eclipse Cary 200 FT
6/26 Anna Grace Johnson 16U South Carolina Lightning Cary 200 FT
6/26 Valerie Cagle 16U Virginia Galaxy Fastpitch (Black) (14U) Cary 200 FT
6/26 Lyndsey Brewer HS Johnston County Clippers (00) (Mike) Clayton 200 FT
6/26 Katelyn Wood HS Lady Stars (99) Greenville 200 FT
7/9 Keagan Wilkerson HS Shockers (Leggett) Cape Carteret 200 FT
7/9 Madison Johnson HS Crystal Coast Riptides (01) Cape Carteret 200 FT
7/9 Aniyah Jones HS Carolina Lady Rage Cape Carteret 200 FT
7/9 Aniyah Jones HS Carolina Lady Rage Cape Carteret 200 FT
7/9 Sara Beth Stroud HS Carolina Lady Rage Cape Carteret 200 FT
7/9 Sam Pesot 18U Apex Sting Cary 200 FT
7/9 Madison Cliborne 18U Lake Country Crushers (Dean) Cary 200 FT
7/9 Olivia Chiarolanzio 18U Triangle Lightning (Bowling) Cary 200 FT
7/10 Logan Bowling 18U Triangle Lightning (Bowling) Cary 200 FT
7/10 Sara Beth Stroud HS Carolina Lady Rage Cape Carteret 200 FT
7/10 Matti Beyer HS Carolina Lady Rage Cape Carteret 200 FT
7/10 Sydney Dombrowski HS Carolina Jayhawks Cape Carteret 200 FT
7/12 Savannah Harrison HS Southern Wake Wrath Clayton 200 FT
7/12 Amber Saunders 14U North Wake Phanatics Clayton 200 FT
7/12 Taylor Lane 14U Diamond Elite (Dover) Clayton 200 FT
7/23 Tasia Bartley HS Carolina Storm Surge (West) Cary 200 FT
7/23 Savanah Craft HS Garner Stars Cary 200 FT
7/23 Kirsten Doss HS Virginia State Line Slammers Cary 200 FT
7/23 Kirsten Doss HS Virginia State Line Slammers Cary 200 FT
7/23 Kolby Midland HS Carolina Fireballs Cary 200 FT
7/23 Brittany Clark HS Carolina Fireballs Cary 200 FT
7/23 Ashlyn Brethman HS Cape Fear Storm (Britt) Cary 200 FT
7/23 Lauren Taylor HS Carolina Titans Cary 200 FT
7/23 Danielle Pugh HS Carolina Titans Cary 200 FT
7/23 Ashley Danielle HS Infinity Fastpitch Cary 200 FT
7/23 Emma Jernigan HS Diamond Divas Cary 200 FT
7/24 Abbey Posey HS Diamond Divas Cary 200 FT
7/24 Kirsten Doss HS Virginia State Line Slammers Cary 200 FT
7/24 Salim Childress HS Chaos Elite Fastpitch Cary 200 FT
7/24 Cassidie Edwards HS Cleveland Angels Elite Cary 200 FT
7/24 Savannah Ridley HS Garner Stars Cary 200 FT
7/24 Savannah Ridley HS Garner Stars Cary 200 FT
7/24 Savannah Craft HS Garner Stars Cary 200 FT
7/24 Sam Paw HS Wake Forest Rage (Faulkner) Cary 200 FT
7/30 Olivia Chiarolanzio HS Triangle Lightning (Bowling) Garner 200 FT
7/30 Olivia Chiarolanzio HS Triangle Lightning (Bowling) Garner 200 FT
7/30 Kelani Priest HS Carolina Storm Surge (West) Garner 200 FT
7/30 Gianna Dubrin 14U Diamond Divas (01) Garner 200 FT
7/30 Sam Armstrong HS Garner Stars Garner 200 FT
7/31 Olivia Chiarolanzio HS Triangle Lightning (Bowling) Garner 200 FT
7/31 Logan Bowling HS Triangle Lightning (Bowling) Garner 200 FT
7/31 Grace Horne HS WF Rage (Black) Garner 200 FT
8/6 Kiana Jones 16U Southern Eclipse Cary 200 FT
8/6 Kiana Jones 16U Southern Eclipse Cary 200 FT
8/6 Amanda Maggio 16U NC Challengers (Sutton) Cary 200 FT
8/6 Camila Godoy 16U NC Challengers (Sutton) Cary 200 FT
8/6 Shelby Sykora 16U WF Rage (Black) Cary 200 FT
8/6 Grace Horne 16U WF Rage (Black) Cary 200 FT
8/6 Fallon Wimberly 16U NC Spark Cary 200 FT
8/7 Casey Bunting 14U Carolina Cardinals (East) Cary 200 FT
8/13 Searria Fisher HS Carolina Fireballs Kinston 200 FT
8/13 Searria Fisher HS Carolina Fireballs Kinston 200 FT
8/13 Leigh Ann Hollar HS Carolina Titans Kinston 200 FT
8/13 Savannah Lamm HS Inferno Fastpitch Clayton 200 FT
8/13 Savannah Ridley HS Garner Stars Clayton 200 FT
8/13 Rie Gooch HS Garner Stars Clayton 200 FT
8/13 Erin Bailey 14U Carolina Pride Elite Clayton 200 FT
8/13 Erin Bailey 14U Carolina Pride Elite Clayton 200 FT
8/13 Autumn Churchill HS NC Avengers Elite Clayton 200 FT
8/13 Autumn Churchill HS NC Avengers Elite Clayton 200 FT
8/20 Camila Godoy 16U NC Challengers (Sutton) Cary 200 FT
8/20 Kiana Jones 16U Southern Eclipse Cary 200 FT
8/20 Mikayla Rose 18U Canes Elite Cary 200 FT
8/20 Mikayla Rose 18U Canes Elite Cary 200 FT
8/20 Mikayla Rose 18U Canes Elite Cary 200 FT
8/20 Hailey Rivenbark 18U Canes Elite Cary 200 FT
8/20 Ivy Hayes 18U Canes Elite Cary 200 FT
8/20 Ivy Hayes 18U Canes Elite Cary 200 FT
8/20 Susanne Taylor 18U Canes Elite Cary 200 FT
8/20 Bethany Locklear 18U Lady Heat Elite Cary 200 FT
8/20 Casey Bunting 18U Carolina Elite (Baker) Cary 200 FT
8/20 Sidney Gronowski 18U Carolina Elite (Baker) Cary 200 FT
8/20 Kelani Priest 18U Carolina Storm Surge (West) Cary 200 FT
8/20 Kelani Priest 18U Carolina Storm Surge (West) Cary 200 FT
8/20 Ashlyn Biethman 18U Cape Fear Storm (Britt) Cary 200 FT
8/21 Gabbi Hayes 14U Diamond Elite (Dover) Cary 200 FT
8/21 Vianna Rodriguez 16U NC Spark Cary 200 FT
8/21 Alli Copeland 14U Carolina Shockwave (Teal) Cary 200 FT
8/21 Camila Godoy 16U NC Challengers (Sutton) Cary 200 FT
8/21 Cassidie Edwards 18U Cleveland Angels Elite Cary 200 FT
8/21 Meagan Varton 18U Lady Heat Elite Cary 200 FT
8/21 Ashlee Naylor 18U Lady Heat Elite Cary 200 FT
8/21 Ashlee Naylor 18U Lady Heat Elite Cary 200 FT
8/21 Sam Pesot 18U Apex Sting Cary 200 FT
8/21 Sadie Shaw 18U Canes Elite Cary 200 FT
8/21 Marissa Green 18U Carolina Elite (Baker) Cary 200 FT
8/21 Haley Bunting 18U Carolina Elite (Baker) Cary 200 FT
8/21 Emerson Poole 14U RV Power Rocky Mount 200 FT
8/27 Daisy Swayze HS High Voltage Greenville 200 FT
8/27 Mackenzie Williams HS Lady Heat (01) Goldsboro 200 FT
8/28 Kari Westerbeek HS Carolina Lady Rage Goldsboro 200 FT
8/28 Brianna Smith HS Southwestern Wake Sliders Goldsboro 200 FT
8/28 Mikayla Rose HS Canes Elite Goldsboro 200 FT
9/10 Ella Pierce HS Southwestern Wake Sliders Cary 200 FT
9/10 Kelani Priest HS Carolina Storm Surge (West) Cary 200 FT
9/18 Emily Rose 14U Spirits Fastpitch (03) Cary 200 FT
9/18 Elizabeth Mitchell 14U Cape Fear Force Reloaded Cary 200 FT
9/18 Kameryn Cunningham 12U Carolina Mash (04) Clayton 200 FT
9/25 Amya Evans HS Lady Stars (99) Rocky Mount 200 FT
9/25 Amya Evans HS Lady Stars (99) Rocky Mount 200 FT
10/1 Madison Lort HS Virginia 3G's Smithfield 200 FT
10/1 Hunter Balog HS NC Spark Smithfield 200 FT
10/2 Amber Saunders HS North Wake Phanatics Smithfield 200 FT
10/2 Amber Saunders HS North Wake Phanatics Smithfield 200 FT
10/2 Autumn Lundi HS North Wake Phanatics Smithfield 200 FT
10/15 Layla Lamar 12U Lady Dukes (Blue) Wendell 200 FT
10/15 Emily Ryan HS NC Spark Wendell 200 FT
10/22 Dana Crosson HS Cape Fear Storm (Britt) Clayton 200 FT
10/22 Ashlyn Biethman HS Cape Fear Storm (Britt) Clayton 200 FT
10/22 Reagan Stewart 12U Cleveland Angels (04) Clayton 200 FT
10/22 Ella Pierce HS Southwestern Wake Sliders Wendell 200 FT
10/22 Alyssa Day HS Lady Stingrays Wendell 200 FT
10/22 Lauren Watson 14U Carolina Gators Wendell 200 FT
10/23 Kamesha Rogers HS Rage Elite Clayton 200 FT
10/23 Maya Evans HS Lady Stars (99) Clayton 200 FT
10/23 Ariana Daughtry HS Infinity Fastpitch Clayton 200 FT
10/23 Searria Fisher HS Carolina Fireballs Clayton 200 FT
10/23 Morgan Clark HS Cape Fear Crush Elite Clayton 200 FT
10/23 Jenna Comly HS Cape Fear Storm (Britt) Clayton 200 FT
10/23 Hannah Woody HS Carolina Impact Wendell 200 FT
10/29 Bree Huggins HS Elite Fastpitch of Virginia (Ethridge) Kinston 200 FT
10/30 Sydney Kieweg HS Outlaws Fastpitch Kinston 200 FT
10/30 Hailey Carlyle HS Coastal Sirens Kinston 200 FT
10/30 Daisy Swayne HS High Voltage Kinston 200 FT
10/30 Hailey Rivenbark HS Canes Elite Cary 200 FT
10/30 Hannah Burress HS Johnston County Clippers (00) (Chris) Cary 200 FT
11/5 Alexis Washenko HS Carolina Jayhawks Greenville 200 FT
11/5 Greyson Way 18U Carolina Rebels (Harris) Cary 200 FT
11/5 Ella Pierce HS Southwestern Wake Sliders Smithfield 200 FT
11/6 Greyson Way 18U Carolina Rebels (Harris) Cary 200 FT
11/6 Greyson Way 18U Carolina Rebels (Harris) Cary 200 FT
11/6 Bianca Van Dyk 18U Apex Sting Cary 200 FT
11/6 Gianna Dubrin HS Diamond Divas (01) Smithfield 200 FT
11/6 Madyson Lambertson HS Carolina Storm Surge (West) Smithfield 200 FT
11/6 Anna Bartlett 14U Carolina Hurricanes (14U) Smithfield 200 FT
11/12 Ariana Daughtry HS Infinity Fastpitch Garner 200 FT
11/12 Makenna Matthijs HS Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Garner 200 FT
11/12 Brianna Leggio HS Rebellion Fastpitch Cary 200 FT
11/12 Bristyl Riddick 10U Carolina Shockwave (Silver) Cary 200 FT
11/12 Amber Saunders HS North Wake Phanatics Cary 200 FT
11/13 Amber Saunders HS North Wake Phanatics Cary 200 FT
11/13 Amber Saunders HS North Wake Phanatics Cary 200 FT
11/13 Gianna Dubrin HS Diamond Divas (01) Cary 200 FT
11/13 Vianna Rodriguez HS NC Spark Cary 200 FT
11/13 Candice Smith HS Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Garner 200 FT
11/13 Candice Smith HS Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Garner 200 FT
11/13 Cara Davis HS Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Garner 200 FT
11/13 Cara Davis HS Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Garner 200 FT
11/13 Cara Davis HS Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Garner 200 FT
11/13 Cameron Davis HS Pitt County Heartbreakers (99) Garner 200 FT
11/13 Sam Armstrong HS Garner Stars Garner 200 FT
11/13 Janiya Odom 10U Roanoke Rapids Crush Garner 200 FT
11/19 Leigh Ann Hollar HS Carolina Titans Kinston 200 FT
11/19 Ivey King HS Carolina Cyclones (02) Kinston 200 FT
11/19 Alexis Washenko HS Outlaws Fastpitch Kinston 200 FT
11/19 Kiana Jones HS Diamond Dreams Xtreme Clayton 200 FT
11/19 Kylie Latino HS Carolina Impact Clayton 200 FT
11/19 Kylie Latino HS Carolina Impact Clayton 200 FT
11/19 Sage Caskey HS NC Challengers (Girton) Clayton 200 FT
11/19 Brianna Alston HS South Wake Storm Clayton 200 FT
11/19 Hannah Rosenberger HS Carolina Impact Clayton 200 FT
11/19 Constance Williams HS Lady Heat (Soto) Clayton 200 FT
11/19 Ashlee Naylor HS Lady Heat (Soto) Clayton 200 FT
11/19 Alissa Wilson HS Virginia Sting Fastpitch (Williams) Clayton 200 FT
11/20 Alissa Wilson HS Virginia Sting Fastpitch (Williams) Clayton 200 FT
11/20 Kylie Latino HS Carolina Impact Clayton 200 FT
11/20 Hannah Woody HS Carolina Impact Clayton 200 FT
11/20 Nicole Mitchell HS Carolina Impact Clayton 200 FT
11/20 Aubrey Griffin HS MVP Lady Warriors Clayton 200 FT
12/03 Danielle Pugh HS Carolina Titans Kinston 200 FT
12/03 Dawn Stanley HS Shockers Fastpitch Kinston 200 FT
12/03 Savannah Ridley HS Carolina Storm Surge (Wilson) Clayton 200 FT
12/03 Aubrey Griffin HS MVP Lady Warriors Clayton 200 FT
12/03 Ashley Saunders HS North Wake Phanatics Clayton 200 FT
12/03 Emma Scott 14U Spirits Fastpitch (03) Clayton 200 FT
12/04 Leanna Whaley HS Shockers Fastpitch (Leggett) Kinston 200 FT
12/04 Emily Rose 14U Spirits Fastpitch (03) Clayton 200 FT
12/04 Joanna Duhadaway 14U Virginia TopHand Storm Clayton 200 FT
12/04 Kaylen McCullough HS North Wake Phanatics Clayton 200 FT
12/04 Savannah Ridley HS Carolina Storm Surge (Wilson) Clayton 200 FT

 

 

 

Louboutin Prezzi


florent renucci


foulard chic


mercato di resina


horoscope du jour gratuit