Home
2017 Schedule
Who's Playing
What's New
NC USSSA Showcase
Western NC USSSA
USSSA Website
USA Elite Select
USSSA Social Media
USSSA World Series
USSSA Registration
USSSA Rulebook
NC USSSA Forms
Directions
Non-Approved Bat List
Tournament Times
Tournament Results
Team Records
Home Run Club
Accommodations
Umpire's Corner
Cancellation Policy
Contact Us
Guestbook
NC USSSA Sponsors
NC USSSA Archives

2009 Tournament Results

 Greenville 2/21

        12U

                   1st      Pink Ribbon Babes

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Blue)

                   3rd      Virginia Lady Eagles

        High School

                   1st      Carolina Diamonds (Purple)

                   2nd     EC Shockers (Mike)

                   3rd      Pitt County Heartbreakers

Kenly 3/7 - 3/8

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Pitt County Bandits

        10U "Red"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Harnett County HotShots

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils

        10U "Blue"

                   1st      Triple Threat Lady Tigers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Cary Crush (Mike)

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs

                   3rd      Athlete's Choice Batting Center (Blue)

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (96)

                   3rd      NC Challengers (Blue)

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Greene County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz (Mike)

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (95)

                   2nd     Team TFS

                   3rd      NC Challengers

Kinston 3/21 - 3/22

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Pitt County Bandits

        10U

                   1st      Southern Slammers

                   2nd     Carolina Flames

                   3rd      Pitt County Heartbreakers

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Apex Sting

                   3rd      East Duplin Xplosion

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   2nd     Pitt County Tornadoes

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (Mike)

                   2nd     Harnett Heat

                   3rd      Greene County Heartbreakers

        High School

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (USA)

                   2nd     Carolina Gators

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

Smithfield 4/4 - 4/5

        10U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Cape Fear Bandits

        12U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     NC Challengers (Blue)

                   3rd      Diamond Dynamite

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (95)

                   3rd      East Duplin Prowlers

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Wrecking Crew

                   2nd     South Wake Storm

                   3rd      Harnett County HotShots (Teal)

Rocky Mount 4/4 - 4/5

        10U

                   1st      Triple Threat Lady Tigers

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Southern Slammers

        12U

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   2nd     Virginia Lady Eagles

                   3rd      East Wake Spirits

        14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz (94)

Nahunta 4/4 - 4/5

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers

        High School

                   1st      Carolina Magic

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (USA)

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes (Keith)

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

Kinston 4/11       

        10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Flames

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils

        12U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (96)

                   3rd      Diamond Diggers

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (12U)

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Comets

                   3rd      Greene County Heartbreakers

Greenville 4/18 - 4/19

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   3rd      East Wake Spirits

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Pitt County Tornadoes

                   2nd     F.C. Fire

                   3rd      NC Challengers (Silver)

        14U

                   1st      NC Chaos

                   2nd     Virginia Lady Eagles

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Thunder

Goldsboro 4/18 - 4/19 (ECAP)

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers

        10U

                   1st      Southern Slammers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd      Carolina Flames

        12U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     East Duplin Xplosion

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers

        14U "Red"

                   1st      NC Challengers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (95)

                   3rd      Wake Forest Rockers

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (Gold)

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz (Mike)

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs

Garner 4/25 - 4/26

        12U "Red"

                   1st      NC Challengers (Blue)

                   2nd     Apex Sting

                   3rd      Athlete's Choice Batting Center (Orange)

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     Carolina Rockers

                   3rd      Harnett County HotShots

        14U

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     East Wake Spirits

                   3rd      Cary Crush

Rocky Mount 4/25 - 4/26

        10U

                   1st      Southern Slammers

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts

                   3rd      Triangle Lightning

        12U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   2nd     Shockers

                   3rd      Virginia Legends

        14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd      Virginia Lady Eagles

Nashville 5/2 - 5/3

        10U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Cape Fear Storm

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Wilson Xtreme

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Blue)

                   3rd      East Wake Spirits

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     Apex Express

                   3rd      Wake Forest Rockers

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rockers

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Henderson Vance Crusaders

                   2nd     Cape Fear Storm (Gold)

                   3rd      East Coast Girls Softball

Clinton 5/2 - 5/3

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      Cape Fear Bandits

        12U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Carolina Rockers

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     East Duplin Prowlers

                   3rd      East Duplin Xplosion (12U)

        High School

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (Keith)

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (USA)

                   3rd      Carolina Magic

Kinston 5/9

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Pitt County Bandits

                   3rd      Calypso Diamonds

        10U

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix

                   2nd     Cape Fear Bandits

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Blue)

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (97)

                   2nd     Pitt County HotShots

                   3rd      Sugar Canes

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes (12U)

                   3rd      Carolina Flames

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red) (12U)

                   2nd     Cary Crush

                   3rd      East Coast Girls Softball

Clayton 5/16 - 5/17

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Southern Slammers

                   3rd      Cape Fear Storm

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (96)

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Triangle Blaze

                   2nd     Apex Sting

        14U

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     Harnett County HotShots (Teal)

Greenville 5/16 - 5/17

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers

        10U

                   1st      Virginia Galaxy Fastpitch

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Pitt County Tornadoes

                   2nd     Lady Crushers

        14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

Goldsboro 5/23 - 5/24 (ECAP)

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     East Wake Spirits

                   3rd      NC Challengers (Blue)

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Triangle Lightning

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs

                   3rd      Apex Express

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (94)

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes (12U)

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Crystal Coast Comets

                   2nd     Greene County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      Carolina County Girls

Williamston 5/23 - 5/24

        10U

                   1st      Triple Threat Lady Tigers

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Pitt County Heartbreakers

Nashville 5/30 - 5/31

        10U

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd     Carolina Lookouts

        12U "Red"

                   1st      NC Challengers (Blue)

                   2nd     Virginia Lady Eagles

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Blue)

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Triangle Blaze

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs

                   3rd      Pitt County Tornadoes

        14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd      Henderson Vance Crusaders

                   3rd      Stretchlon Lady Stars

       

Clinton 5/30 - 5/31

        10U

                   1st      Southern Slammers

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd     Carolina Flames

        12U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Carolina Rockers

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers (96)

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Cape Fear Storm (Gold)

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs

        High School

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (Curt)

                   2nd     Virginia Lady Eagles

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes (Keith)

Nahunta 6/6 - 6/7

        10U

                   1st      Southern Slammers

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd     Carolina Screamers

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (96)

                   2nd     Apex Sting

                   3rd     Fayetteville Nitemare

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (97)

                   2nd     Athlete's Choice Batting Center (Blue)

                   3rd      Wake Forest Rockers

        14U

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd     Greene County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      East Duplin Prowlers

Greenville 6/6 - 6/7

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   3rd     Rivertown Rebels

        12U

                   1st      Lady Crushers

                   2nd     Pitt County HotShots

                   3rd      Wilson Xtreme

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Comets

        High School

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (USA)

                   2nd     Coastal Marlins

                   3rd      EC Shockers (Mike)

Greenville 6/6 - 6/7 (State Tournament)

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Pitt County Bandits

                   3rd     Carolina Screamers

                   4th     Johnston County Clippers

Goldsboro 6/13 - 6/14 (ECAP)

        14U

                   1st      Henderson Vance Crusaders

                   2nd     Cape Fear Storm (Gold)

                   3rd     Cary Crush

Kinston 6/13 - 6/14 (State Tournament)

        10U "Division I"

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Southern Slammers

                   3rd     Triple Threat Lady Tigers

                   4th      Cape Fear Storm

        10U "Division II"

                   1st      Harnett County HotShots

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd      F. C. Fire

                   4th      Diamond Dusters

        12U "Division I"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Flames

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   4th      Johnston County Clippers (96)

        12U "Division II"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   2nd     Triangle Blaze

                   3rd      East Wake Spirits

                   4th      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Blue)

        12U "Division III"

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Harnett County HotShots

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix

                   4th      Cary Crush (96)

Kinston 6/20 - 6/21 (State Tournament)

        14U "Division I"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rockers

                   3rd     Carolina Dirt Devils (94)

                   4th      NC Chaos

        14U "Division II"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (12U)

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs

                   4th      Pamlico Allstars

        14U "Division III"

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red) (12U)

                   2nd     Harnett Heat

                   3rd      F. C. Fire

                   4th      Wrecking Crew

        High School "Division I"

                   1st      Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   2nd     East Carolina Angels

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   4th      Wayne County Hurricanes (Keith)

        High School "Division II"

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz

                   3rd      Journey Crush

                   4th      Apex Sting (Mark)

Kinston 6/20 - 6/21

        12U

                   1st      Triangle Lightning

                   2nd     Chocowinity Allstars

                   3rd     New Bern Allstars

Williamston 6/27 - 6/28

        10U

                   1st      Triple Threat Lady Tigers

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   3rd     Wayne County Hurricanes

        12U

                   1st      Lady Crushers

                   2nd     East Coast Crushers

                   3rd      Williamston Allstars

        High School

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (Curt)

                   2nd     Lady Cats

                   3rd     Lady Trojans

Goldsboro 6/27 - 6/28 (ECAP)

        12U

                   1st      Wilson Xtreme

                   2nd     Thirty Niners

                   3rd     Fuquay Bombs

        14U

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     Carolina Country Girls

                   3rd      Harnett Heat

Kinston 7/4

        14U

                   1st      Crystal Coast Comets

                   2nd     Kinston Allstars (12U)

                   3rd      Greene County Heartbreakers

Goldsboro 7/11 - 7/12 (ECAP)

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Triangle Tomboys

        10U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   2nd     Southern Slammers

                   3rd      Harnett County HotShots

        12U

                   1st      Triangle Blaze

                   2nd     Cary Crush (96)

                   3rd      Apex Express

Nashville 7/11 - 7/12

        14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (12U)

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Thunder

        High School

                   1st      Carolina Magic

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Carolina Knockouts

Rocky Mount 7/18 - 7/19

        10U

                   1st      Southern Slammers

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd     Carolina Lady Pilots

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Wilson Xtreme

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   3rd      NC Challengers (Blue)

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      East Coast Crushers

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts

                   3rd     Cary Crush (97)

        14U

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red) (12U)

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs

                   3rd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

        High School

                   1st      Blue Breeze

                   2nd     Harnett County HotShots

                   3rd     Carolina Stingerz (94) (14U)

Clayton 7/25 - 7/26

        12U

                   1st      Athlete's Choice Batting Center (Orange)

                   2nd     Cape Fear Storm (97)

        14U

                   1st      Wrecking Crew

                   2nd     Harnett County HotShots (Teal)

Greenville 7/25 - 7/26

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd     Pitt County Bandits

        10U

                   1st      Rivertown Rebels

                   2nd     Tri-County Thunder

                   3rd      NC Chaos

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Comets

                   3rd     Carolina Dirt Devils

        High School

                   1st      Blue Breeze

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (94) (14U)

                   3rd     East Carolina Stars

Kinston 8/1 - 8/2

        10U

                   1st      Harnett County HotShots

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rage

                   2nd     Cape Fear Bandits

        12U

                   1st      Kinston Allstars

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs

        14U

                   1st      Harnett Heat

                   2nd     Greene County Heartbreakers

                   3rd     Whiteville Impact

Williamston 8/8 - 8/9

        10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      F. C. Fire

        High School

                   1st      Andrews Angels

                   2nd     Carolina Magic

                   3rd      Carolina Knockouts

Goldsboro 8/8 - 8/9 (ECAP)

        12U

                   1st      Apex Express

                   2nd     Harnett County HotShots

                   3rd     F. C. Fire

        14U

                   1st      Crystal Coast Comets

                   2nd     Carolina Country Girls

                   3rd      NC Diamond Thunder (95)

        High School

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (Curt)

                   2nd     Lady Trojans

                   3rd     Carolina Bombs

Clayton 8/15 - 8/16

        10U

                   1st      Harnett County HotShots

                   2nd     Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   3rd      F. C. Fire

        14U

                   1st      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   2nd     Tri County Explosion

                   3rd      West Raleigh Rebels

Rocky Mount 8/15 - 8/16

        12U

                   1st      Triangle Blaze

                   2nd     Fayetteville Nitemare

                   3rd     Carolina Lookouts

   

Smithfield 8/22 - 8/23

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots (01)

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs

                   3rd     Carolina Blaze

        12U

                   1st      Harnett County HotShots

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (97)

                   3rd      Carolina Fusion (Orange)

        14U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (Scott)

                   2nd     Wrecking Crew

                   3rd     East Duplin Prowlers

   

Greenville 8/22 - 8/23

        10U

                   1st      EC Shockers (99)

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rage

        14U

                   1st      NC Challengers (Blue) (12U)

                   2nd     East Carolina Angels

        High School

                   1st      Carolina Knockouts

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (94) (14U)

Nashville 8/29 - 8/30

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (99)

                   2nd     F. C. Fire

                   3rd     East Wake Spirits

        12U

                   1st      East Wake Spirits

                   2nd     Carolina Shockers

                   3rd      Carolina Sluggers

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd     Henderson Vance Crusaders

                   3rd     Carolina Dirt Devils

        High School

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   2nd     Carolina Angels

                   3rd     IBX Hurricanes

Clinton 8/29 - 8/30

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Cape Fear Bandits

                   3rd     Harnett County HotShots

        12U

                   1st      West Softball

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (97)

                   3rd      NC Challengers (Blue)

        14U

                   1st      Whiteville Impact

                   2nd     East Duplin Xplosion

                   3rd     Greene County Heartbreakers

        High School

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

                   3rd     Carolina Stingerz

Emerald Isle 9/5 - 9/6

        10U

                   1st     Bladen County Blazers

                   2nd     EC Shockers (99)

                   3rd     Crystal Coast Jets

        12U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Apex Express

                   3rd      New Bern TNT

        High School

                   1st      East Carolina Stars

                   2nd     East Carolina Angels (14U)

                   3rd     Crystal Coast Jets

Williamston 9/12 - 9/13

        10U

                   1st      Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   2nd     Diamond Dusters

                   3rd     Tri-County Thunder

        12U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts

                   2nd     East Coast Crushers

                   3rd      Virginia Lady Aces

        14U

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   2nd     East Carolina Angels

                   3rd     Carolina Lookouts (Phillips)

        High School "Red"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (Curt)

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (USA)

                   3rd     Carolina Angels

        High School "Blue"

                   1st      NC Chaos (14U)

                   2nd     Carolina Knockouts

                   3rd     IBX Hurricanes

Goldsboro 9/12 - 9/13 (ECAP)

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Blaze

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd     Fuquay Bombs

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Diamond Divas

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (99)

                   3rd      F.C. Fire

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   3rd     Pitt County Tornadoes

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   2nd     Southern Slammers

                   3rd     Carolina Force

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   1st     Wake Forest Rockers

                   3rd     Harnett Heat

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Carolina Rockers

                   2nd     Cary Crush (96)

                   3rd     Johnston County Clippers (96)

Kinston 9/19 - 9/20

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Blaze

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots (01)

                   3rd     EC Shockers (01)

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots (99)

                   2nd     Diamonators

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (99)

        12U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (97)

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (97)

                   3rd     Coastal Bigstix (Cola)

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd     East Duplin Prowlers

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      East Duplin Xplosion

                   2nd     Greene County Heartbreakers

                   3rd     East Wake Spirits (12U)

        High School

                   1st      Carolina Diamonds (Purple)

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes (Keith)

                   3rd     East Carolina Sting

Greenville 9/26

        10U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Diamond Divas

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (99)

                   3rd      NC Challengers

        10U "Blue"

                   1st      Cary Crush

                   1st      Tri-County Thunder

                   3rd      Perquimans Pride

        12U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (97)

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (98)

                   3rd     Carolina Black Widows

        High School "Red"

                   1st      East Carolina Sting

                   1st      Carolina Fury

                   3rd      Blue Breeze

        High School "Blue"

                   1st      Carolina Diamonds

                   2nd      Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   3rd     Carolina Aces

Clayton 9/26 - 9/27

        12U

                   1st      Triangle Blaze

                   2nd     Pitt County Tornadoes

                   3rd     Johnston County Clippers (97)

        14U

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (96)

                   3rd     Cape Fear Storm (Gold)

Williamston 10/3 - 10/4

        10U

                   1st      Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots (99)

                   3rd     Carolina Dirt Devils (99)

        12U

                   1st      East Coast Crushers

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Carolina Heartbreakers

        14U

                   1st      Virginia Lady Eagles

                   2nd     East Carolina Angels

                   3rd     Carolina Dirt Devils (96)

        High School "Red"

                   1st      Lady Cats

                   2nd     Virginia Galaxy Fastpitch

                   3rd     Carolina Angels

        High School "Blue"

                   1st      IBX Hurricanes

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Comets

                   3rd     Carolina Aces

Goldsboro 10/3 - 10/4 (ECAP)

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots (00)

                   2nd     Calypso Diamonds

                   3rd     Triangle Lightning

        12U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (97)

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix (Cola)

                   3rd      South Wake Storm

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (Mike)

                   2nd     East Duplin Prowlers

                   3rd     Whiteville Impact

Rocky Mount 10/10 - 10/11

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Diamond Divas

                   2nd     NC Challengers

                   3rd     Carolina Lady Pilots (99)

        12U

                   1st      Triangle Blaze

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (97)

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd     Virginia Galaxy Fastpitch

                   3rd     Carolina Dirt Devils (96)

        High School

                   1st      NC Chaos (14U)

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   3rd     Carolina Dirt Devils (94)     

Nahunta 10/10 - 10/11

          8U

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd     Carolina Blaze

        12U

                   1st      Southern Slammers

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs

        14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   3rd     Johnston County Clippers (96)

        High School

                   1st      East Carolina Sting

                   2nd     Harnett County HotShots

                   3rd     East Carolina Stars  

Clayton 10/17 - 10/18

        10U

                   1st      Angel Elite

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (99)

                   3rd     Triangle Lightning

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (97)

                   3rd      Southern Slammers

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Cary Crush (97)

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (98)

                   3rd     NC Challengers (Blue)

        14U

                   1st      East Carolina Angels

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz (Mike)

                   3rd     Apex Sting    

        High School

                   1st      Harnett County HotShots

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs

                   3rd     Blue Breeze

Kinston 10/24 - 10/25

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Blaze

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots (01)

                   3rd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd     East Carolina Angels

        10U "A"

                   1st      Charlotte Blaze (Red)

                   2nd     Carolina Diamond Divas

                   3rd      Orion Hunter

                   3rd      Diamond Dusters

        10U "B"

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (99)

                   2nd     Tri-County Thunder

                   3rd     Wilson Diamonds

                   3rd     EC Shockers (99)

        10U "C"

                   1st      East Carolina Angels

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz

                   3rd     Crystal Coast Jets

                   3rd      NC Dominators

        12U "A"

                   1st      Virginia Galaxy Fastpitch

                   2nd     Orion Hunter

                   3rd     Triple Threat Lady Tigers

                   3rd     Carolina Screamers (97)

        12U "B"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     East Coast Crushers

                   3rd     Carolina Screamers (98)

                   3rd     Coastal Bigstix (Mike)

        12U "C"

                   1st      Rivertown Rebels

                   2nd     Carolina Cyclones

                   3rd     Carolina Sluggers

                   3rd     Virginia Lady Aces

        14U "A"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     RBI Inferno (Gold)

                   3rd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd     Orion Hunter

        14U "B"

                   1st      Virginia Edge (Jerry)

                   2nd     Whiteville Impact

                   3rd     Greene County Heartbreakers

                   3rd     Johnston County Clippers (96)

        14U "C"

                   1st      Harnett County HotShots (Black)

                   2nd     West Raleigh Rebels

                   3rd     South Wake Storm

                   3rd     Cary Crush (96)

        High School

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (94)

                   2nd     Virginia Galaxy Fastpitch

                   3rd     Crystal Coast Comets

                   3rd     East Carolina Stars

Smithfield 10/31 - 11/1

        10U

                   1st      Knightdale Racers

                   1st      Cary Crush

                   3rd     Harnett County HotShots

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (Mike)

                   1st     Whiteville Impact

                   3rd     Coastal Bigstix (CC)

Clayton 11/7 - 11/8

        12U "Red"

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     Southern Slammers

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes

        12U "Blue"

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix (Cola)

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (98)

                   3rd     Carolina Black Widows

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Apex Sting

                   2nd     Cary Crush (96)

                   3rd     Harnett County HotShots (Black) 

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Blue)

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd     Harnett County HotShots (Teal) 

        High School

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (White)

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes (Keith)

                   3rd     Carolina Stingerz (94)

Rocky Mount 11/7 - 11/8

        10U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Diamond Divas

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   3rd     Cary Crush

        10U "Blue"

                   1st      East Carolina Angels

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots (00)

                   3rd     Wilson Diamonds

        12U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (97)

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rockers

                   3rd     East Coast Crushers

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd     Virginia Lady Eagles

                   3rd     NC Challengers (Blue)

        High School

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (93)

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   3rd     Wake Forest Rockers (Red)

Kinston 11/21 - 11/22

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots (01)

                   2nd     East Carolina Angels

                   3rd      EC Shockers (01)

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots (99)

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots (00)

                   3rd      Wilson Diamonds

        12U

                   1st      Southern Slammers

                   2nd     Carolina Heartbreakers

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Cola)

        14U "Red"

                   1st      Whiteville Impact

                   2nd     Harnett County HotShots (Black)

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers (Red)

        14U "Blue"

                   1st      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   2nd     Lady Fusion

                   3rd      Harnett County HotShots (Teal)

        High School

                   1st      Virginia Shamrocks (14U)

                   2nd     Carolina Blue Rage

                   3rd     NC Chaos (14U)

 

Louboutin Prezzi


florent renucci


foulard chic


mercato di resina


horoscope du jour gratuit