Home
2017 Schedule
Who's Playing
What's New
NC USSSA Showcase
Western NC USSSA
USSSA Website
USA Elite Select
USSSA Social Media
USSSA World Series
USSSA Registration
USSSA Rulebook
NC USSSA Forms
Directions
Non-Approved Bat List
Tournament Times
Tournament Results
Team Records
Home Run Club
Accommodations
Umpire's Corner
Cancellation Policy
Contact Us
Guestbook
NC USSSA Sponsors
NC USSSA Archives

2008 Tournament Results

Kenly 2/23 2/24 

          8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

          10U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (Blue)

          14U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (95) (12U)

                   2nd     Triangle Lightning

Kinston 3/1 3/2 (Conner Fields) 

        12U

                   1st      NC Chaos

                   2nd     NC Flames 

                   3rd      Lady Fireball

          14U

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (USA) 

                   2nd     EC Shockers        

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Orange) 

  Nahunta 3/9 

        12U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Henderson Vance Crusaders

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers (96)

Goldsboro 3/15 - 3/16 (ECAP)

  8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers     

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots       

10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers 

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots         

12U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Lady Fireball    

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC)

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (94)    

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers (95) (12U)

High School

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (Purple) (14U)

                   2nd     Carolina Magic  

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes

Kinston 3/22 (Conner Fields) 

        12U

                   1st      NC Flames

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers 

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils

          14U

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93) 

                   2nd     NC Challengers

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars 

Rocky Mount 3/29 - 3/30

  8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers     

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes       

10U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (Red) 

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs         

12U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd      NC Chaos

14U "Division I"

                   1st      Carolina Knockouts

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (94)    

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (93)

14U "Division II"

                   1st      Apex Sting

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Teal)  

                   3rd      Wake Forest Rockers

Goldsboro 4/12 - 4/13 (ECAP)

  8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers       

10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd      Triangle Blaze         

12U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     NC Flames

                   3rd      East Duplin Prowlers

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (USA)

                   3rd      Johnston County Silver Bullets

High School

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (White)

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   3rd      Carolina Magic

Williamston 4/12 - 4/13

        12U

                   1st      Virginia Lady Eagles

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC)

                   3rd      Lady Crushers

          14U

                   1st      Virginia Lady Eagles 

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (94)

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Comets

Greenville 4/26 - 4/27

  8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Pitt County Hearbreakers       

10U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots

12U

                   1st      NC Chaos

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   3rd      Wilson Xtreme

14U

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (USA)

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Black)

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (93)

Clinton 4/26 - 4/27

12U "Red"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Granville Stealers

                   3rd      NC Flames       

12U "Blue"

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz

                   2nd      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   3rd      Triangle Lightning

14U

                   1st      NC Dominators (Black)

                   2nd      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz (93)

Kinston 5/3 - 5/4 (Conner Fields)

10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes       

12U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd      NC Chaos

                   3rd      Virginia Lady Eagles

14U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Cougars

                   2nd      EC Shockers

                   3rd      NC Challengers

14U "Blue"

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   2nd      Lady Fireball

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Comets

Nashville 5/10

12U "Red"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (96)

                   2nd     Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   3rd      Southside Lady Lightning       

12U "Blue"

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd      Lady Fireball

                   3rd      Granville Stealers

Rocky Mount 5/10

10U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   2nd     Triangle Blaze

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts       

14U "Red"

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd      Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   3rd      Apex Sting

14U "Blue"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd      NC Challengers

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (93)

High School

                   1st      Carolina Magic

                   2nd      NC Lady Thunder

                   3rd      Pitt County Heartbreakers

Greenville 5/17 - 5/18

  8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots       

10U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   1st      East Coast Crushers

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix

12U

                   1st      NC Chaos

                   2nd      Lady Fireball

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes

High School

                   1st      Carolina Diamonds (Purple)

                   2nd      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Pitt County Heartbreakers

Clinton 5/17 - 5/18

12U

                   1st      NC Flames

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz

14U

                   1st      Cyclones Fastpitch

                   1st      Carolina Cougars

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

Kinston 5/24 - 5/25 (Conner Fields)

10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars       

12U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd      East Duplin Prowlers

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils

14U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (94)

                   2nd      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Black)

Nahunta 5/31 - 6/1

  8U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd      Pitt County Heartbreakers       

10U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (Blue)

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts

12U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Triangle Lightning

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz

14U "Red"

                   1st      Johnston County Silver Bullets

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars

                   3rd      NC Dominators

14U "Blue"

                   1st       Wayne County Hurricanes (12U)

                   1st      Carolina Blue Rage

                   3rd      Stretchlon Lady Stars

Williamston 5/31 - 6/1

12U

                   1st      NC Chaos

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC)    

14U

                   1st      Carolina Knockouts

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Comets

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (93)

High School

                   1st      Carolina Magic

                   2nd     Lady Cats

                   3rd      NC Dominators (Black)

Kinston 6/7 6/8 (Conner Fields)
                State Tournament

          10U "A"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils         

                   4th       East Coast Crushers

          10U "B"

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (Blue) 

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars         

                   4th       Sugar Canes 

          12U "A"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (95) 

                   2nd     NC Flames 

                   3rd      NC Chaos         

                   4th       Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

          12U "B"

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz 

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Thunder 

                   3rd      Wilson Xtreme         

                   4th       Pitt County Rockets (ENC)

Kinston 6/13 6/15 (Conner Fields)
                State Tournament

           8U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots         

                   4th       Pitt County Heartbreakers

          14U "Division I"

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93) 

                   2nd     NC Challengers

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes         

                   4th       EC Shockers

          14U "Division II"

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Black) 

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (93)

                   4th       Carolina Lookouts (Teal)

          14U "Division III"

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars 

                   2nd     Sugar Canes 

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs         

                   4th       Wake Forest Rockers

          High School

                   1st      Carolina Magic 

                   2nd     Yorktown Revolution

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs (Red)

                   4th       NC Dominators (Black)

Clayton 6/21 - 6/22

10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd      Triangle Blaze    

12U

                   1st      Triangle Lightning

                   2nd     NC Challengers

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers (96)

14U

                   1st      NC Dominators

                   2nd     Johnston County Silver Bullets

                   3rd      Granville Stealers

Greenville 6/21 - 6/22

  8U

                   1st      Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   2nd     Down East All-Stars

                   3rd      New Bern All-Stars       

10U

                   1st      PCGSL

                   2nd     New Bern All-Stars

                   3rd      Pamlico All-Stars

12U

                   1st      Pitt County Ballers

                   2nd     Lady Fireball

                   3rd      New Bern All-Stars

14U

                   1st      EC Shockers

                   2nd     Pamlico All-Stars

                   3rd      Down East All-Stars

High School

                   1st      Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   2nd     Carolina Fury

                   3rd      NC Rage

Rocky Mount 6/27 - 6/29

10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers   

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts

12U "Red"

                   1st      Henderson Vance Crusaders

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

12U "Blue"

                   1st      NC Challengers

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers (96)

14U

                   1st      Virginia Lady Eagles

                   2nd     Carolina Knockouts

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Teal)

Kinston 7/5 (Barnet Park) 

        14U

                   1st      Lady Fireball (12U)

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette) (12U)

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Thunder

          High School

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93) 

                   1st      NC Dominators (Black)

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Lady Flames

Goldsboro 7/12 - 7/13 (ECAP)

12U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (96)

                   2nd     Triangle Lightning  

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers (Red) (10U)

14U "Red"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Bombs

                   3rd      EC Shockers

14U "Blue"

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     Lady Fireball

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers

High School "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93) (14U)

                   2nd     NC Lady Thunder

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes

High School "Blue"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   2nd     Lady Flames

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots

Kinston 7/19 - 7/20 (Conner Fields)

10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   2nd     Sugar Canes

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots

12U 

                   1st      Virginia Lady Eagles

                   2nd     Cape Fear Storm (Gold)

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (12U)

                   2nd     Johnston County Silver Bullets

                   3rd      Wake Forest Rockers

High School

                   1st      Lady Cats

                   2nd     EC Shockers (14U)

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Waves

Clayton 7/26 - 7/27

12U "Red"

                   1st      Triangle Lightning

                   2nd     NC Challengers

                   3rd      Southside Lady Lightning

12U  "Blue"

                   1st      West Raleigh Crush

                   2nd     Apex Sting

                   3rd      Carolina Rollers

14U

                   1st      Johnston County Silver Bullets

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix (Lionel)

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes (12U)

Greenville 7/26 - 7/27

  8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes

High School

                   1st      Wilson Diamonds

                   2nd     NC Lady Thunder

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (94) (14U)

Kinston 8/2 - 8/3 (Barnet Park) 

          10U

                   1st      Sugar Canes

                   2nd     Cape Fear Bandits

                   3rd      Hawks          

          14U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Black)

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Comets

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Thunder

          High School

                   1st      Carolina Magic 

                   2nd      Virginia Lady Eagles

                   3rd      Lady Flames

Williamston 8/9

12U

                   1st      NC Chaos

                   2nd     Lady Crushers

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

High School

                   1st      Wilson Diamonds

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Carolina Bandits

Goldsboro 8/9 - 8/10 (ECAP)

12U

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Thunder

                   3rd      East Duplin Xplosion

14U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Carolina Blue Rage

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs

Rocky Mount 8/16 - 8/17

10U

                   1st      Triangle Blaze

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts

                   3rd     Cape Fear Bandits

12U 

                   1st      Southside Lady Lightning

                   2nd     East Coast Girls Softball

                   3rd     Carolina Lookouts (Tharrington)

14U

                   1st      Johnston County Silver Bullets

                   2nd     Carolina Knockouts

                   3rd     Carolina Lookouts (Black)

High School

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (Curt)

                   2nd     Carolina Magic

                   3rd     Lady Trojans

Greenville 8/23 - 8/24

12U

                   1st      Henderson Vance Crusaders

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   3rd     Pitt County HotShots

14U 

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (USA)

                   2nd     NC Chaos

                   3rd     Crystal Coast Comets

High School

                   1st      Apex Sting

                   2nd     Carolina Fury

                   3rd     Carolina Lady Pilots

Clinton 8/23 - 8/24

12U

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz

                   2nd     Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   3rd     Cape Fear Storm (Gold)

14U 

                   1st      Carolina Cougars

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Thunder

                   3rd     Whiteville Impact

Kinston 8/30 (Conner Fields)

10U

                   1st      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   2nd     Pandemonium

                   3rd     Cape Fear Bandits

14U 

                   1st      NC Challengers

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rockers

                   3rd     Carolina Flames

High School

                   1st      Fuquay Bombs

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz

                   3rd     Carolina Lady Pilots

Nahunta 9/13 - 9/14

10U

                   1st      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   2nd     Sugar Canes

                   3rd     Southern Slammers

12U 

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Wilson Xtreme

                   3rd     East Wake Spirits

14U "Red"

                   1st      NC Challengers

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd     Carolina Flames

14U "Blue"

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rockers

                   3rd     Greene County Heartbreakers

Williamston 9/13 - 9/14

10U

                   1st      EC Crushers

                   2nd     Pitt County Tornadoes

                   3rd     Virgina Vixens

12U 

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils

                   3rd     Lady Crushers

14U

                   1st      Carolina Knockouts

                   2nd     NC Chaos

                   3rd     Carolina Dirt Devils (95)

High School

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (USA)

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (94)

                   3rd     NC Rage    

Greenville 9/20

  8U

                   1st      EC Shockers

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Jets               

10U 

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes                 

12U

                   1st      Pitt County Hotshots

                   2nd     Diamond Diggers                  

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rockers

High School

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Magic

Clinton 9/20 - 9/21

10U

                   1st      Cape Fear Bandits

                   2nd     Scotland Heat

                   3rd     Carolina Screamers

12U 

                   1st      NC Challengers

                   2nd     Cary Crush

                   3rd     Carolina Flames

14U

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix (Lionel)

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs

                   3rd     Carolina Stingerz (94)

High School

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz

                   3rd     Southern Sparks

Kinston 9/27 - 9/28

10U

                   1st      Pitt County Tornadoes

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd     Athlete's Choice Batting Center

12U 

                   1st      Wilson Xtreme

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils

                   3rd     Johnston County Clippers (97)

14U

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

                   3rd     Carolina Flames

High School

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (Curt)

                   2nd     EC Shockers (Mike)

                   3rd     Crystal Coast Waves

Goldsboro 10/4 - 10/5

  8U

                   1st      EC Shockers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd     Pitt County Bandits

12U "Red" 

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Pitt County Hotshots

                   3rd     Carolina Stingerz

12U "Blue"

                   1st      East Wake Spirits

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd     Johnston County Clippers (96)

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     FC Fire

                   3rd     East Duplin Prowlers

High School

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (Curt)

                   2nd     Blue Breeze

                   3rd     Carolina Screamers

Williamston 10/4 - 10/5

10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd     Perquiman's Pride

14U 

                   1st      NC Chaos

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (95)

                   3rd     Stretchlon Lady Stars

High School

                   1st      Carolina Angels

                   2nd     Orion Hunter

                   3rd     Carolina Knockouts

Rocky Mount 10/11 - 10/12

10U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts

                   2nd     Southern Slammers

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers

12U 

                   1st      Wilson Xtreme

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   3rd      Triangle Lightning

14U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs

                   3rd      Stretchlon Lady Stars

New Bern 10/11 - 10/12

10U

                   1st      Sugar Canes

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

12U 

                   1st      East Coast Girls Softball

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

14U

                   1st      Crystal Coast Thunder

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Comets

High School

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (Keith)

                   2nd     Team Crush

Greenville 10/18

  8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Pitt County Bandits

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Jets

12U 

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     East Duplin Xplosion

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Tharrington)

14U

                   1st      East Carolina Angels

                   2nd     Carolina County Girls

                   3rd      Carolina Wildcats

High School

                   1st      Crystal Coast Thunder

                   2nd     Lady Flames

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes (Curt)

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (93)

Kinston 11/1 - 11/2

  8U

                   1st      EC Shockers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Jets      

10U "Pool I"

                   1st      Triangle Blaze

                   2nd     Pitt County Tornadoes

                   3rd      Sugar Canes

10U "Pool II"

                   1st      Southern Slammers

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      NC Challengers

10U "Pool III"

                   1st      Johnston County Explosion

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd      Cape Fear Storm

10U "Pool IV"

                   1st      Carolina Thrillers

                   2nd     Firecrackers

                   3rd      Virginia Fast and Furious

12U "Pool I"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     NC Challengers

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

12U "Pool II"

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (97)

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Lady Crushers

12U "Pool III"

                   1st      Cary Crush

                   2nd     Triangle Lightning

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Blue)

12U "Pool IV"

                   1st      Erwin All-Stars

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd      EC Crushers

14U "Pool I"

                   1st      Johnston County Silver Bullets

                   2nd     Carolina Flames

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Lionel)

14U "Pool II"

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (95)

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Thunder

14U "Pool III"

                   1st      East Carolina Angels

                   2nd     East Duplin Prowlers

                   3rd      Sugar Canes

14U "Pool IV"

                   1st      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   2nd     East Carolina Stars

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC)

Greenville 11/1 - 11/2

18U

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   2nd     Carolina Travelers

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes (Keith)

High School "Pool I"

                   1st      Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   3rd      Blue Breeze

High School "Pool II"

                   1st      Virginia Lady Eagles

                   2nd     Carolina Fury

                   3rd      Orion Hunter

High School "Pool III"

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Carolina Aces

Clayton 11/8 - 11/9

10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd      Southern Slammers

12U "Red"

                   1st      NC Challengers

                   2nd     Scotland Heat

                   3rd      Carolina Flames

12U "Blue"

                   1st      Cary Crush

                   2nd     Carolina Rollers

                   3rd      Erwin All-Stars

14U

                   1st      NC Challengers

                   2nd     Team TFS

                   3rd      Wake Forest Rockers

Rocky Mount 11/8 - 11/9

10U

                   1st      NC Challengers

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes

12U

                   1st      Orion Hunter

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC) (Red)

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Tharrington)

14U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd     Orion Hunter

                   3rd      NC Chaos

Kinston 11/22 - 11/23

10U

                   1st      Carolina Lady Pilots

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix

12U 

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Carolina Flames

                   3rd      Apex Express

14U "Red"

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Thunder

14U "Blue"

                   1st      Sugar Canes

                   2nd     Whiteville Impact

                   3rd      Fayetteville Cobras

High School

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz

                   3rd      Team Crush

Kinston 12/6 - 12/7

10U

                   1st      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Erwin All-Stars

12U 

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix

                   2nd     Erwin All-Stars

                   3rd      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

14U

                   1st      Carolina Blue Rage

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Thunder

                   3rd      Carolina Wildcats

Kinston 12/13

12U 

                   1st      Apex Sting (96)

                   2nd     East Coast Crushers

                   3rd      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

14U

                   1st      Whiteville Impact

                   2nd     Athlete's Choice Batting Center

                   3rd      Greene County Heartbreakers

 

Louboutin Prezzi


florent renucci


foulard chic


mercato di resina


horoscope du jour gratuit