Home
2017 Schedule
Who's Playing
What's New
NC USSSA Showcase
Western NC USSSA
USSSA Website
USA Elite Select
USSSA Social Media
USSSA World Series
USSSA Registration
USSSA Rulebook
NC USSSA Forms
Directions
Non-Approved Bat List
Tournament Times
Tournament Results
Team Records
Home Run Club
Accommodations
Umpire's Corner
Cancellation Policy
Contact Us
Guestbook
NC USSSA Sponsors
NC USSSA Archives

2007 Tournament Results
 

Nahunta 2/24 - 2/25 (Relay for Life) 

        14U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils 

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers 

Kinston 3/2 – 3/3 (Conner Fields) 

        10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils 

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers

          12U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (Green) 

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (Red)         

                   3rd      Sampson Cyclones 

          14U

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (Purple) 

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars (Black)
 

Rocky Mount 3/10 

          12U

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars 

                   2nd     Wilson County Xtreme 

          14U

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars         

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Black)
 

Clinton 3/10 – 3/11 

        10U

                   1st      Carolina Cougars

                   2nd     Carolina Flames 

          12U

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix (Orange) 

                   2nd     Sampson Cyclones 

          14U

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93) 

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz

Goldsboro 3/17 – 3/18 (ECAP)

           8U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars 

          12U

                   1st      Johnston County Silver Bullets 

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rockers 

          14U

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93) 

                    2nd     Carolina Cougars (Black) 

Washington 3/17 - 3/18 

          12U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (Red) 

                   2nd     NC Chaos 

          14U

                   1st      Carolina Diamonds 

                   2nd     The Sharks 

 

Williamston 3/24 

          12U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (Red) 

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars 

          14U

                   1st      Roanoke Valley Express 

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets USA (12U)

 

Nahunta 3/24 – 3/25 

          10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     East Duplin Xplosion 

          12U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (Green) 

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes         

                   3rd      Wilson County Xtreme 

          14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz 

                   3rd      The Sharks 

Kinston 3/31 – 4/1 (Conner Fields) 

          10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC) 

                   3rd      Wilson County Xtreme 

          12U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Teal) 

                   2nd     NC Chaos 

                   3rd      Granville Stealers 

          14U

                   1st      Richlands Cats 

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars (Red) 

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz 

          High School 

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm 

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars 

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes (14U)

 Goldsboro  4/7 (ECAP)

12U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars

                      

Kinston 4/14 - 4/15 (Conner Fields)

8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers 

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes                  

          10U                  

                   1st      Carolina Cougars 

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers        

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers           

Williamston 4/21

14U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Carolina Diamond Diggers     

                   3rd      Roanoke Valley Express

Nahunta 4/21 - 4/22

8U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

          10U

                   1st      Wilson County Xtreme

                   2nd     Lady Titans

          12U

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes                

          14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars

Greenville 4/27 - 4/29

10U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Pitt County HotShots     

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC)       

12U (Red)

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (Red)

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Teal)    

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes         

12U (Blue)

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)    

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Purple)

14U (Red)

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers    

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars (Red)

14U (Blue)

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets USA (12U)

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix

Kinston 5/5 - 5/6 (Conner Fields)

10U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars     

                   3rd     Carolina Screamers       

12U (Red)

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (Red)

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix (Orange)    

                   3rd      Johnston County Silver Bullets        

12U (Blue)

                   1st      Carolina Cougars

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers 

                   3rd      Lady Prowlers

14U (Red)

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   2nd     Virgina Legends   

                   3rd      Richlands Cats

14U (Blue)

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz

                   2nd     Johnston County Silver Bullets

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix
 

Rocky Mount 5/12         

          12U

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars 

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rockers                   

          14U

                   1st      NC Dominators (Black)

                   2nd     Roanoke Valley Express                  

          High School 

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (Purple) 14U

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars                   

Goldsboro 5/12 (ECAP)

8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts

          10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

          12U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Teal)

Greenville 5/18 – 5/20

          10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     Pitt County Rockets (ENC) 

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils

          12U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (Green)

                   2nd     Johnston County Silver Bullets

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (Red)

          14U

                   1st      Pitt County Heartbreakers 

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars (Red)         

Clinton 5/19 – 5/20 

           8U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts 

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers

          12U

                   1st      Carolina Cougars

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

                   3rd      Granville Stealers

          14U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Black) 

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   3rd      Carolina Dreamers

Kinston 5/26 - 5/27 (Conner Fields)

10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars 

                   3rd     Johnston County Clippers       

12U (Red)

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Teal)

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars    

                   3rd      Stretchlon Lady Stars

12U (Blue)

                   1st      Wilson County Xtreme

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Purple)

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Diamonds

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars (Black)

High School

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   2nd     Carolina Pilots

                   3rd      NC Lady Thunder
 

Greenville 6/1 - 6/3

12U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (Red)

                   2nd     Granville Stealers

          14U (Red)

                   1st      Carolina Diamonds

                   2nd     Richlands Cats

          14U (Blue)

                   1st      Roanoke Valley Express

                   2nd     Carolina Diamond Diggers

Kinston 6/8 – 6/10 (Conner Fields)
                State Tournament

            8U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts 

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers 

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes         

                   4th      Greene County Heartbreakers

           10U “A”

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes 

                   2nd     Wilson County Xtreme 

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC)         

                   4th      Carolina Screamers 

12U “A”

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (USA) 

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (Green) 

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (Red)         

                   4th      Coastal Bigstix (Orange) 

12U “B”

                   1st      Martin County Flames 

                   2nd     Granville Stealers 

                   3rd      Wake Forest Rockers         

                   4th      NC Challengers

 14U “A”

                   1st      Yorktown Revolution 

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers
                              (NC Champions)

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars (Red)         

                   4th      Carolina Stingerz (93)

Kinston 6/15 – 6/17 (Conner Fields)
                State Tournament

            10U “B”

                   1st      Pitt County HotShots 

                   2nd     Carolina Rage 

                   3rd      Lady Titans         

                   4th      Johnston County Clippers 

14U “B”

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets USA (12U) 

                   2nd    Carolina Dreamers

                   3rd     Apex Sting         

                   4th     Coastal Bigstix 

16U

                   1st      Wilson Diamonds 

                   2nd    East Carolina Sting 

                   3rd     Crystal Coast Hurricanes

                   4th     North Carolina Fusion

 HIGH SCHOOL

                   1st     NC Lady Thunder

                   2nd    Carolina Lookouts

                   3rd     Coastal Bigstix         

                   4th     Carolina Kryptonite

Clayton 6/22 – 6/24               

            12U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     NC Dominators

                   3rd      Johnston County All-Stars                           

           14U (Red)

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix

                   2nd     Johnston County Silver Bullets

                   3rd    Carolina Wildcats                

14U (Blue)

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (Purple)

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars (Black)

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers (Blue)                   


Williamston 6/23 – 6/24               

            8U

                   1st      Washington All-Stars

                   2nd     Pamlico Hurricanes

                   3rd      Jamesville All-Stars                           

           10U

                   1st      Jamesville All-Stars

                   2nd     Williamston All-Stars

                   3rd     Pamlico Hurricanes                 

12U

                   1st      Virginia Lady Eagles

                   2nd     Martin County Flames

                   3rd      Pamlico Hurricanes                            

14U

                   1st      Roanoke Valley Express

                   2nd     The Sharks

                   3rd      Martin County Flames                      

 HIGH SCHOOL

                   1st     Carolina Diamond Diggers 

                   2nd    Graham Chaos

                   3rd     Carolina Bandits      

Kinston 6/30 – 7/1 (Conner Fields)                           

12U

                   1st       Pitt County Rockets (ENC)

                   2nd     Wilson County Xtreme

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)             

           14U

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz

                   2nd     EC Shockers

                   3rd      Cape Fear Lightning                 

HIGH SCHOOL

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (White)

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz (93)

Kinston 7/14 – 7/15 (Conner Fields)               

            8U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars

           12U

                   1st      Apex Sting (Co-Champions) 

                   1st      NC Challengers (Co-Champions)

                   3rd     Carolina Lookouts (Teal)                   

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Apex Sting

                   3rd      Johnston County Silver Bullets                            

HIGH SCHOOL

                   1st      EC Shockers

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd      Carolina Kryptonite
 

Clayton 7/21               

           10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Lady Titans

                   3rd      NC Challengers

           12U

                   1st      Granville Stealers

                   2nd     Wilson County Xtreme

                   3rd      NC Challengers          

Williamston 7/21 - 7/22               

           High School

                   1st      Carolina Diamonds    

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts

                   3rd      Carolina Bandits

Kinston 7/28 - 7/29 (Conner Fields)

8U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     South Granville     

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts      

10U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Pitt County National All-Stars 

                   3rd      Carolina Screamers        

12U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (Red)

                   2nd     Lady Prowlers    

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Teal)

14U

                   1st      Carolina Diamonds

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz   

                   3rd      Carolina Knockouts

16U

                   1st      Carolina Diamonds

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Hurricanes

                   3rd      East Carolina Sting 

Clayton 8/4 - 8/5

12U

                   1st      Triangle Lightning

                   2nd     Henderson Vance Crusaders

                   3rd      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

14U

                   1st      Wake Forest Rockers

                   2nd     Carolina Flames

                   3rd      Johnston County Silver Bullets        

High School

                   1st      Blue Breeze

                   2nd     Batting Center Crushers    

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts

Goldsboro 8/11 (ECAP)

14U

                   1st      EC Shockers

                   2nd     Carolina Wildcats

          High School

                   1st      Wilson Diamonds

                   2nd     Carolina Magic

Greenville 8/18 - 8/19

10U

                   1st      Carolina Diamondbacks

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers     

                   3rd      DE Diamond Diggers

12U

                   1st      NC Chaos

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Comets

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets (ENC)     

High School (Red)

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes (14U)

                   2nd     Lady Flames          

High School (Blue)

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Waves

Kinston 8/25 - 8/26 (Conner Fields)

10U

                   1st      East Duplin Xplosion

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Comets 

                   3rd      NC Challengers       

12U (Red)

                   1st      Samson Cyclones

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (Red)

                   3rd      Pitt County Rockets ENC (Richard)

12U (Blue)

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Granville Stealers

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Comets

14U

                   1st      Richlands Cats

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Virginia Future Gold

High School

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   2nd     Carolina Diamond Diggers

                   3rd      Carolina Magic
 

Kinston 9/8 - 9/9 (Conner Fields)

10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   2nd     Camden Crushers

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes    

12U

                   1st      Lady Prowlers

                   2nd     Carolina Flames

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd      EC Shockers

High School

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (White)

                   2nd     Blue Breeze

                   3rd      Carolina Stingers (93) 14U

Greenville 9/14 - 9/15

10U

                   1st      Camden Crushers

                   2nd     DE Diamond Diggers

12U

                   1st      Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   2nd     Lady Fireball

14U

                   1st      Carolina Fury

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (Daniel)

High School

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (Purple) 14U

                   2nd     Carolina Wildcats
 

Nahunta 9/22 - 9/23

8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots    

10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     NC Challengers

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils

12U

                   1st      Wilson County Xtreme

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Carolina Flames

Williamston 9/22 - 9/23

12U

                   1st      NC Chaos

                   2nd     Martin County Flames

                   3rd      Carolina Diamondbacks

14U

                   1st      Carolina Fury

                   2nd     Carolina Trouble

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (93)

High School

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (White)

                   2nd     Carolina Diamond Diggers

                   3rd      Rockets

Kinston 9/28 - 9/30 (Conner Fields)

10U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers

12U

                   1st      Wilson County Xtreme

                   2nd     East Duplin Prowlers

                   3rd      Triangle Lightning

14U (Blue)

                   1st      Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   2nd     Richlands Cats

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars

14U (Red)

                   1st     Carolina Lookouts (Black) 

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils (Daniel)

                   3rd      Carolina Knockouts

High School

                   1st      Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   1st      Lady Flames

                   2nd      E C Shockers

Kinston 10/6 - 10/7 (Conner Fields)

8U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      EC Shockers

10U

                   1st      Pitt County HotShots

                   2nd     Wayne County Hurricanes

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars

12U

                   1st      Wilson County Xtreme

                   2nd     Carolina Flames

                   3rd      Crystal Coast Comets

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs (White)

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars

Greenville 10/13

10U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils

                   2nd     Pine Forest Allstars

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Johnston County Silver Bullets (94)

High School

                   1st      Carolina Wildcats

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (Blue)

Clinton 10/13 - 10/14

12U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Sampson Cyclones

                   3rd      Lady Fireball

14U

                   1st      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

                   2nd     Carolina Stingerz

                   3rd      Johnston County Silver Bullets

Clayton 10/19 - 10/21

10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix

12U

                   1st      Granville Stealers

                   2nd     East Coast Girls Softball

                   3rd      Apex Sting

14U

                   1st      NC Dominators

                   2nd     Johnston County Silver Bullets (94)

                   3rd      Carolina Lookouts (Teal)

Kinston 10/27 – 10/28 (Conner Fields)

           8U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars     

           10U "Division I”

                   1st      Pitt County Rockets (ENC) 

                   2nd     Carolina Diamondbacks

                   3rd      Pitt County Hotshots  

10U "Division II”

                   1st      Carolina Screamers (Red) 

                   2nd     Carolina Dirt Devils 

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers   

10U "Division III”

                   1st      Crystal Coast Comets 

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars

                   3rd      Camden Crushers (Blue)                            

 12U "Division I”

                   1st      Martin County Flames 

                   2nd     Lady Fireball (Cliff)

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes

  12U "Division II"

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd      Apex Sting

14U "Division I"

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix

14U "Division II"

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (Daniel)

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Black)

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

Clayton 11/2 – 11/4

          10U

                   1st      DE Diamond Diggers

                   2nd     Carolina Lady Pilots

                   3rd      Johnston County Clippers 

          12U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers (95) 

                   2nd     Granville Stealers

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes     

14U "Division I”

                   1st      Terminators 

                   2nd     Carolina Cougars (Black) 

                   3rd      Fuquay Bombs (White)   

14U "Division II”

                   1st      Johnston County Explosion (Yellow) 

                   2nd     Wake Forest Rockers

                   3rd      Stretchlon Lady Stars

Greenville 11/3 – 11/4

           High School "Division I”

                   1st      Cape Fear Storm (White)

                   2nd     Carolina Travelers (White)

                   3rd      Carolina Diamonds (Purple)

           High School "Division II”

                   1st      Blue Breeze 

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs (Red)

                   3rd      Rockets     

High School "Division III”

                   1st      Virginia Lady Titans (14U) 

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers (14U)

                   3rd      Carolina Magic

High School "Division IV”

                   1st      Crystal Coast Waves 

                   2nd     NC Dominators (Black)

                   3rd      East Carolina Sting                         

Rocky Mount 11/10 – 11/11

           12U

                   1st      Granville Stealers

                   2nd     Carolina Lookouts (Bissette)

                   3rd      NC Chaos

           14U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (Daniel) 

                   2nd     Carolina Knockouts

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (93)

High School

                   1st      Apex Sting 

                   2nd     Stretchlon Lady Stars

                   3rd      Carolina Magic

Nahunta 11/10 – 11/11

           8U

                   1st      Carolina Screamers

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers

                   3rd      Carolina Lady Pilots

           10U

                   1st      Johnston County Clippers 

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers (Red)

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars

14U

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz (93)

                   2nd     Fuquay Bombs (White)

                   3rd      Carolina Stingerz

Kinston 11/17 – 11/18

           12U "Division I”

                   1st      Orion Hunter

                   2nd     Crystal Coast Comets

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Purple)

           12U "Division II”

                   1st      Virginia Lady Eagles 

                   2nd     Greene County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      Carolina Cougars

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     EC Shockers

                   3rd      Coastal Bigstix (Orange)

Kinston 12/1 – 12/2

           8U

                   1st      EC Shockers

                   2nd     Pitt County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      Wayne County Hurricanes

           10U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Coastal Bigstix

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils

12U

                   1st      Carolina Dirt Devils (Red)

                   2nd     Carolina Screamers

                   3rd      Lady Fireball

14U

                   1st      Wayne County Hurricanes

                   2nd     Johnston County Clippers (95) 12U

                   3rd      Carolina Dirt Devils (Daniel)

High School

                   1st      Carolina Stingerz

                   2nd     Carolina Fury

                   3rd      Sugar Canes

Goldsboro 12/8 (ECAP)

           12U

                   1st      Carolina Flames

                   2nd     Lady Fireball

                   3rd      Athlete's Choice Batting Center

           14U

                   1st      Crystal Coast Comets

                   2nd     Greene County Heartbreakers

                   3rd      Johnston County Explosion (Red)

 

 

                         

                            

 

 

 

  

       

 

                   

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 
 

 

 

Louboutin Prezzi


florent renucci


foulard chic


mercato di resina


horoscope du jour gratuit